LÉGAL NOTICE :

COPYRIGHT

All trademarks are registered trademarks.
ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK is pleased to welcome you on its site and to make itself better known. It disclaims any liability in case of difficulty of access to its site or interruptions in the connection.
A subsidiary is located in all the countries mentioned in the shop of heading in the world. With them, you are able to meet the needs of the products marketed in each country, and where you will find researchers likely to be interested.
Legal information. According to the law n ° 2004-575 of June 21, 2004 for the confidence in the digital economy, the identity of the different interveners must be specified.
The site is published by the company www.l-expert-consultant.com directed by Mr ELKADAOUI Ilyas who is also the editor of the publication. Its registered office is located at the following
address: 21 Boulevard Haussman 75009 Paris – E-mail address: contact@l-expert-consultant.com.
All users who read, navigate or use the site will be considered “users”.
The site is hosted by OVH SAS with a capital of 10 069 020 € RCS Lille Métropole 424 761 419 00045 – Head Office: 2 rue Kellermann – 59100 Roubaix – France www.ovh.com
ESTHECIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK is pleased to welcome you on its website accessible at the following URL www.sevmylook.com.
Please read the following terms carefully before using the Site. Use of the Site constitutes acceptance of the terms and conditions. Consequently, by accessing the Site, all Internet users (hereinafter “the User”) undertake to comply and to respect the following rules defined:

1. INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY RIGHTS ATTACHED TO THE SITE
The Site of ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK is a work of the spirit protected by intellectual property law. The Site and each of its components (such as trademarks, logos, photographs, images, illustrations, texts, videos …) are the exclusive property of FORMERY SARL and FORMERY LLC, the only one authorized to use the Intellectual property and personality rights relating thereto, which does not grant any license or any right other than to consult the site.
The reproduction of all documents published on the Site is only authorized for the exclusive purposes of information for a strictly personal and private use. Any reproduction or representation, in whole or in part, of the Site, or any of its constituent elements, on any medium whatsoever, for other purposes, particularly commercial, is expressly prohibited.
Except as provided above, any other reproduction and / or representation of the Site must be expressly authorized in advance by FORMERY SARL and FORMERY LLC.
Similarly, the creation of hypertext links to the Site can only be done with the prior written authorization of ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK. ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK disclaims all responsibility for the content, advertising, products or services available on or from sites linked to the Site.
In addition, all trademarks mentioned in the Site are trademarks and are therefore protected. Any use of any of the said marks may be made without the prior, express and written consent of ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK, under penalty of infringement.
Furthermore, except with the express and written agreement of ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK, the User is not authorized to place on his own website a hypertext link pointing to the Site and / or to the pages contained therein.
Any request for authorization should be sent to the following e-mail address: contact@sevmylook.com
Any unauthorized use constitutes an infringement punishable by law.
2. PERSONAL DATA

ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK may collect personal data concerning the User. This personal data will be processed automatically and may be used to contact you.
In accordance with the provisions of Law No. 78-17 of 6 January 1978 as amended, relating to data processing, files and freedoms, the User is informed that he has a right of access, opposition, Rectification and deletion of data concerning him. To exercise these rights, the User only has to request it from the following email address: contact@sevmylook.com.
ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK undertakes to preserve the confidentiality of the personal data transmitted by the User in the context of the use of the Site.
In addition, ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK may send to the User direct prospections by email, subject to the prior express consent of the data collection.
Finally, ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK may transfer the data concerning the User to its partners, provided that it has obtained its express and prior consent when collecting the data.
3. SITE USE
a. Use of Site Content
ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK endeavors to update the content of the Site and to provide Users with accurate information. Nevertheless, the User knows that the transmission of data and information on the Internet only benefit from a relative technical reliability, which circulates on networks of very heterogeneous nature. Therefore, ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK can not guarantee the accuracy of the data on the Site. Any errors or omissions should be notified to the following e-mail address: contact@sevmylook.com.
Any use of the Site that is not in conformity with its original spirit and any violation of these stipulations may give rise to the application of the penal and civil penalties provided for by law.
b. Access to the Site
ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK endeavors to keep the Site accessible, without being bound to any obligation to do so. It is specified that for the purposes of maintenance, updating, and for any other technical reasons, access to the Site may be interrupted. ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK is in no way responsible for these interruptions and the consequences that may result for the User.
c. Financial information disseminated on the Website
Information, in particular financial information, disseminated on the Site is provided for information purposes only. Therefore, ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK can not incur any liability whatsoever with respect to the use that the User makes / will make of said information. No warranty, express or implied, is made as to their suitability for a specific purpose.
In any event, ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK reminds the User that the information disseminated on the Site can not be considered as an incentive to invest, in any way whatsoever. As such, they can not be interpreted as a solicitation by ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK. Similarly, they do not constitute an offer to subscribe for, purchase or exchange shares and / or other listed or unlisted securities of FORMERY SARL and FORMERY LLC.
d. Hypertext links set up on the Site
The hypertext links set up on the Site may lead the User to the websites of different partners. It is specified that ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK did not check all the sites eventually.
4. MODIFICATION OF THE PACKAGE LEAFLET

ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK reserves the right to modify at any time the present instructions for use of the Site, in particular in order to comply with any new regulations or legislation or to improve the user’s consultation of the Site. Any changes to the use of the Site will be incorporated in this notice.
5. APPLICABLE LAW
The present conditions of use of the Site are subject to French law.
PROTECTION OF PERSONAL DATA
The purpose of the following is to inform you about the following:
The data we collect
How and when we collect this data
The use we make of these data
Procedure to have these data deleted
How to contact us
DATA COLLECTION BY ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK
Personal data
Personal data is information that concerns you personally and may allow us to contact you. Your name, surname, address, telephone or fax number, social security number, e-mail address or any other information you provide.
ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK will not collect any personal data concerning you except the one (s) you transmit to us yourself. So, if you do not want ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK to obtain personal data from you, do not pass it on.
Non-personal data
Non-personal data is information about how you access the ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK website. You can find, among other things, the type of browser you use or your Internet service provider.
Non-personal identification data is automatically collected when you access the ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK site. You can set your Internet browser to not accept files that allow us to collect this information (“cookies”) or to ask you for permission before installing a file of this type.
The reason for collecting these data and the use we make of them
We collect information about people visiting the site of ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK to know them better and better meet their needs and expectations.
We may use the information you provide to contact you, or even to pass it on to third parties.
Clearing personal data
You may have all personal data removed from our files. Simply send an email to contact@sevmylook.com and we will do our best to delete your data from our files.
Who can use the website of ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK?
ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK website is for everyone, except for children under the age of thirteen. ESTHESIO CLINIC BY SEVMYLOOK does not intend to collect personal data from children under the age of thirteen.

However, if a child under the age of thirteen provides us with personal data, his parents or guardians are required to ask us to delete this information from our files by sending an email contact@sevmylook.com.
We will make every effort to remove from our files the data concerning the children.
If you have any questions or comments about this policy, please contact us at contact@sevmylook.com.